Video index: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
JeffEvarts (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
JeffEvarts (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|M0001 | |M0001 | ||
| | |{{Vid|HB7SRhplEQM}} | ||
|Early interview with Kimberly, talking about the project and its purpose. | |||
|- | |||
|M0002 | |||
|{{Vid|BGoeU7Xk6og}} | |||
|Early interview with Kimberly, talking about the project and its purpose. | |Early interview with Kimberly, talking about the project and its purpose. | ||
|} | |} |