Video index: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|[[Sulfur dioxide]], [[Sulfuric acid]] | |[[Sulfur dioxide]], [[Sulfuric acid]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=5|Potassium Permanganate | ||
|0201 | |0201 | ||
|colspan=2|(1/ | |colspan=2|(1/5) Intro: Potassium Permanganate | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0202 | |0202 | ||
|(2/ | |(2/5) Fermentation | ||
|[[Carbon dioxide]], [[Ethanol]], [[Acetic acid]] | |[[Carbon dioxide]], [[Ethanol]], [[Acetic acid]] | ||
|- | |||
|0203 | |0203 | ||
|(3/ | |(3/5) Potassium Carbonate | ||
|[[ | |[[Potassium carbonate]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0204 | |0204 | ||
|(4/ | |(4/5) Potassium Hydroxide | ||
|[[ | |[[Calcium hydroxide]], [[Potassium hydroxide]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0205 | |0205 | ||
|(5/ | |(5/5) Potassium Permanganate | ||
|[[Potassium permanganate]] | |[[Potassium permanganate]] | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 20:33, 29 November 2023
Series | Ep | Title | Products |
---|---|---|---|
Sulfuric Acid | 0101 | (1/5) Intro: Sulfuric Acid | |
0102 | (2/5) Distilling Seawater | Distilled water, salt | |
0103 | (3/5) Solvay process | Ammonium carbonate, Ammonium chloride, Sodium bicarbonate | |
0104 | (4/5) Copper chloride | Copper (II) oxide, Copper (II) chloride | |
0105 | (5/5) Conclusion: Sulfuric Acid | Sulfur dioxide, Sulfuric acid | |
Potassium Permanganate | 0201 | (1/5) Intro: Potassium Permanganate | |
0202 | (2/5) Fermentation | Carbon dioxide, Ethanol, Acetic acid | |
0203 | (3/5) Potassium Carbonate | Potassium carbonate | |
0204 | (4/5) Potassium Hydroxide | Calcium hydroxide, Potassium hydroxide | |
0205 | (5/5) Potassium Permanganate | Potassium permanganate | |
Benzene | 0301 | (1/5) Intro: Benzene | |
0302 | (2/5) Propanone | Calcium acetate, Propanone | |
0303 | (3/5) Trimethyl Benzene | Trimethyl benzene | |
0304 | (4/5) Trimesic acid | Trimesic acid | |
0305 | (5/5) Conclusion: Benzene | Benzene |