Video index: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Products | !Products | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=6|Sulfuric Acid | ||
|0101 | |0101 | ||
|colspan=2|(1/ | |colspan=2 bgcolor=#ddd|(1/6) Intro: Sulfuric Acid | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0102 | |0102 | ||
|(2/ | |(2/6) Distilling Seawater | ||
|[[Distilled water]], [[salt]] | |[[Distilled water]], [[salt]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0103 | |0103 | ||
|(3/ | |(3/6) Fermentation | ||
|[[Carbon dioxide]], [[Ethanol]], [[Acetic acid]] | |||
|- | |||
|0104 | |||
|(4/6) Solvay process | |||
|[[Ammonium carbonate]], [[Ammonium chloride]], [[Sodium bicarbonate]] | |[[Ammonium carbonate]], [[Ammonium chloride]], [[Sodium bicarbonate]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |0105 | ||
|( | |(5/6) Copper chloride | ||
|[[Copper (II) oxide]], [[Copper (II) chloride]] | |[[Copper (II) oxide]], [[Copper (II) chloride]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |0106 | ||
|( | |(6/6) Conclusion: Sulfuric Acid | ||
|[[Sulfur dioxide]], [[Sulfuric acid]] | |[[Sulfur dioxide]], [[Sulfuric acid]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=4|Potassium Permanganate | ||
|0201 | |0201 | ||
|colspan=2|(1/ | |colspan=2 bgcolor=#ddd|(1/4) Intro: Potassium Permanganate | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0202 | |0202 | ||
|(2/ | |(2/4) Potassium Carbonate | ||
|[[ | |[[Potassium carbonate]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0203 | |0203 | ||
|(3/ | |(3/4) Potassium Hydroxide | ||
|[[Potassium | |[[Calcium oxide]], [[Calcium hydroxide]], [[Potassium hydroxide]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0204 | |0204 | ||
|(4/ | |(4/4) Conclusion: Potassium Permanganate | ||
|[[ | |[[Potassium manganate]], [[Potassium permanganate]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=5|Benzene | |rowspan=5|Benzene | ||
|0301 | |0301 | ||
|colspan=2|(1/5) Intro: Benzene | |colspan=2 bgcolor=#ddd|(1/5) Intro: Benzene | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0302 | |0302 |
Latest revision as of 11:15, 1 December 2023
Series | Ep | Title | Products |
---|---|---|---|
Sulfuric Acid | 0101 | (1/6) Intro: Sulfuric Acid | |
0102 | (2/6) Distilling Seawater | Distilled water, salt | |
0103 | (3/6) Fermentation | Carbon dioxide, Ethanol, Acetic acid | |
0104 | (4/6) Solvay process | Ammonium carbonate, Ammonium chloride, Sodium bicarbonate | |
0105 | (5/6) Copper chloride | Copper (II) oxide, Copper (II) chloride | |
0106 | (6/6) Conclusion: Sulfuric Acid | Sulfur dioxide, Sulfuric acid | |
Potassium Permanganate | 0201 | (1/4) Intro: Potassium Permanganate | |
0202 | (2/4) Potassium Carbonate | Potassium carbonate | |
0203 | (3/4) Potassium Hydroxide | Calcium oxide, Calcium hydroxide, Potassium hydroxide | |
0204 | (4/4) Conclusion: Potassium Permanganate | Potassium manganate, Potassium permanganate | |
Benzene | 0301 | (1/5) Intro: Benzene | |
0302 | (2/5) Propanone | Calcium acetate, Propanone | |
0303 | (3/5) Trimethyl Benzene | Trimethyl benzene | |
0304 | (4/5) Trimesic acid | Trimesic acid | |
0305 | (5/5) Conclusion: Benzene | Benzene |