Video index: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!Products | !Products | ||
!Description | !Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0101 | |0101 | ||
Line 45: | Line 35: | ||
|(6/6) Sulfuric acid | |(6/6) Sulfuric acid | ||
|[[Sulfuric acid]] | |[[Sulfuric acid]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0201 | |||
|(1/6) Propanone | |||
|[[Calcium acetate]], [[Propanone]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0202 | |||
|(2/6) Mesitylene | |||
|[[Mesitylene]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0203 | |||
|(3/6) Trimesic acid | |||
|[[Trimesic acid]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0204 | |||
|(4/6) Decarboxylation | |||
|[[Benzene]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Video Stuff]] | [[Category:Video Stuff]] |
Revision as of 17:27, 22 November 2023
Ep | Title | Products | Description |
---|---|---|---|
0101 | (1/6) Distilling Seawater | Distilled water, salt | |
0102 | (2/6) Fermentation | Carbon dioxide, acetic acid | |
0103 | (3/6) Copper acetate | Copper (II) acetate | |
0104 | (4/6) Solvay process | Calcium chloride, sodium bicarbonate, ammonia | Solvay process |
0105 | (5/6) Copper chloride | Copper (II) chloride, calcium acetate | |
0106 | (6/6) Sulfuric acid | Sulfuric acid | |
0201 | (1/6) Propanone | Calcium acetate, Propanone | |
0202 | (2/6) Mesitylene | Mesitylene | |
0203 | (3/6) Trimesic acid | Trimesic acid | |
0204 | (4/6) Decarboxylation | Benzene |